Medios Acreditados – Cosquín 2018

  • NIETO MARIA TRINIDAD
    PLAYFM 95.9
  • FRANCISCO SANTAREN
    ENTABLANDO COPLAS
  • QUEVEDO ARIEL
    FM PASION 103.9
  • ROTH JESICA
    FM PASION 103.9
  • INOSTROZA FERNANDO
    F.M. BARILOCHE  EL DIARIO DE LA MAÑANA
  • SILVIA ORTEGA
    FM VISIÓN 101.9 CADENA 102 ARGENTINA
  • JORGE HORARIO MIRA
    FM VISIÓN 101.9 CADENA 102 ARGENTINA
  • GALINDEZ PAULA
    PURA RADIO
  • ALVARADO ROBERTO ANTONIO
    LA RADIO DE MI PAIS 1170
  • JUAN CARLOS FIORILLO
    JUAN C FIORILLO VASILE
  • MERCEDES DEL CARMEN FRIAS
    METROPOLITANA FM  100.5
  • IRIS NELIDA CONTIZANETTI
    LA RADIO DE MI PAIS 1170
  • CINICATE ARIEL
    FM 102 RADIO DE LA COSTA POR LA VIDA
  • ZUNILDA RODRIGUEZ
    FM 102 RADIO DE LA COSTA POR LA VIDA
  • REVELLI JUAN PABLO
    RADIO PROPIA
  • CARLOS NICOLAS CASAS
    MEDIOS PROVINCIA
  • CARLOS KLAVINS
    CRYSTAL MUSIC
  • LEAÑO VICTOR JOSE
    AM 1240 RADIO U.N. DEL SUR
  • HEREDIA FABIAN ALFREDO
    GRUPO FRANCA SHOW
  • BLANCA LILIANA MAZACOTTE
    RECORRIENDO LA PATRIA
  • GUILLERMO AGUILAR
    RECORRIENDO LA PATRIA
  • ROBERTO ANTONIO SATURNINO LAZARO
    RADIO URQUIZA(LT 14) AM 1260 -NACIONAL PARANA-
  • ANDRÉS DIEZ BENITEZ
    CW 53 LA VOZ DE MELO
  • ROBERTO DE LIIMA
    FM SUR GARUPA 101.9 MHZ.
  • BONFIGLI ORLANDO ARCADIO
    90.3 FM-CONOCERNOS
  • BLANCO JOSE MARIA
    90.3 FM-CONOCERNOS
  • SANCHEZ GENARO RAUL
    RADIO MUNICIPAL MONTEROS
  • MANSILLA SANDRO ALFONSO
    RADIO ESTUDIO UNO – UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA DE SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO
  • SALTO RAUL RAMIRO
    RADIO ESTUDIO UNO – UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA DE SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO
  • BLANCO ANGEL
    FM ITINERARIO 95.9
  • ADRIANA LOPEZ
    FM ITINERARIO 95.9
  • ROBLEDO PEDRO
    RADIO 2  AM 1230  (LT2)
  • CEBALLOS PATRICIO
    FM CRISOL 92.3
  • MARIANELLA RIVAROLA
    FM CRISOL 92.3
  • ZARAGOZA OSCAR
    F.M. SOL 107.9 MHZ.
  • ZARAGOZA LAUTARO DAMIAN
    F.M. SOL 107.9 MHZ.
  • RAMOS MIGUEL ANGEL
    FM NUEVO DIA 102.3 MHZ
  • RAMOS MARTIN ALEJANDRO
    FM NUEVO DIA 102.3 MHZ
  • JOSE RODOLFO ITURRA
    FM 95.5 RADIO LAS PAREJAS
  • ANDRES LISANDRO ITURRA
    FM 95.5 RADIO LAS PAREJAS
  • MAURICIO BRITO
    RADIO PASION JESUS MARIA
  • ROBERTO DUARTE DIAZ
    PASION JESUS MARIA
  • BUENAVENTURA JUANA ALICIA
    RADIO INCHIN SALDAN
  • ARCE JUAN MARIO
    RADIO INCHIN SALDAN
  • CASALI MIRTA
    RADIO TUPAC
  • MARTINO OSCAR ALBERTO
    FM TANGO ROSARIO
  • BARBIERIS CLAUDIA MARIA SILVINA
    FMTANGO ROSARIO
  • MC LEISH CECILIA
    PLAYFM 95.9
  • GRACIANO OMAR
    RADIO LA MATERA FM 100.9
  • BERNARDO CHOLO SUKERMAN
    AMLIBERTAD 1090
  • RITA LEONOR SAIONZ
    AMLIBERTAD 1090
  • SEBASTIAN VERA
    RADIO DEL SUR
  • VICTOR HUGO CASTRO GONZALEZ
    FM VOCES 104.5 MALDONADO – URUGUAY
  • CÁCERES LAURA SOLEDAD
    RADIO UNIVERSIDAD 98.7
  • MARISA SOLEDAD ORELLANA
    RADIO UNIVERSIDAD 98.7
  • GALAY GRACIELA MABEL
    RADIO DOLORES ( FM 94.9/ AM1590)
  • SAN MARTÍN JUAN RAMÓN
    RADIO DOLORES(FM 94.9/AM 1590)
  • GALINDEZ AGUSTINA BELEN
    FM CONVIVIENDO
  • CAVALIERI SILVIA NOEMI
    FM CONVIVIENDO
  • VUIRLI DANIELA
    NEXO
  • RIVAROLA LEOPOLDO
    PULXO 95.1 FM
  • ELSA BEATRIZ VILLALBA
    RADIO POPULAR 93.9 FM
  • MARIA DEL ROSARIO GÓMEZ
    RADIO POPULAR 93.9 FM
  • MAMANI­ JAUREGUI CESAR EDUARDO
    LRK 780 – RADIO 2 – 105.5 MHZ
  • MAMANI MAXIMO CÉSAR
    LRK 780 – RADIO 2 – 105.5 MHZ
  • FREDES ALICIA
    FM SAN JERÓNIMO 1077
  • RUBÉN FERREYRA
    FM SAN JERÓNIMO
  • CARLOS QUINTANA
    AM TANGO
  • FEDERICO QUINTANA
    AM TANGO
  • DELIA TERESA GODOY
    LA CINCO
  • ZARATE EZEQUIEL
    FM 107.9 FOLKLORICA DEL PARANA
  • GAUNA PRISCILA
    FM 107.9 FOLKLORICA DEL PARANA
  • HECTOR ANTONIO MINUTILLO
    RADIO TUPAC
  • DE GASPERI ILEANA MARINA
    FM DEL SOL – 101.7 MHZ
  • ALMA DOSSENA
    FM DEL SOL – 101.7 MHZ
  • LUIS ASTRADA (LALO RIOS)
    RADIO NACIONAL SANTA FE AM540
  • SOLIS MIRTA DORIS
    RADIO NACIONAL SANTA FE AM540
  • CAROLA ANAHÍ SOGO
    AVE FENIX FM
  • CLAUDIO PEREYRA
    EL PALENQUE
  • CARDOSO LUCIA
    EL PALENQUE
  • VELEZ ROMAN
    LV 16 RADIO RIO CUARTO AM 1010
  • JORGE ARTURO LUCERO
    FM LA VOZ 100.1
  • RICARDO DE LUCA
    RADIO LA CARRETERA AM 740
  • MIRTA MACAYA
    RADIO LA CARRETERA AM 740
  • HECTOR ORLANDO GOVETTO
    COMPARTIENDO FOLKLORE
  • EVANGELINA MARQUEZ
    RADIO MAGICA 983
  • SEBASTIAN SOLEY
    RADIO MAGICA 983
  • BRENDA DEBORA DIGIANO
    RADIO TUPAC
  • BLANCA CELIA LOPEZ
    RADIO TUPAC
  • LUIS ALBERTO DIGIANO
    RADIO TUPAC
  • GASTÓN EZEQUIEL OTAZO
    RADIO TUPAC
  • ANGEL JUAN BLASI
    RADIO TUPAC
  • RENÉ OMAR CAREAGA
    RADIO TUPAC
  • MYRIAM LOPEZ SANZ
    98.9 RADIO DE FOLKLORE
  • HORACIO BANEGA
    CANAL 2 ESTACIÓN JUAREZ CELMAN
  • ANDREA SANCHES
    CANAL 2 ESTACIÓN JUAREZ CELMAN
  • HORACIO ROMERO
    CANAL 2 ESTACIÓN JUAREZ CELMAN
  • GUSTAVO CARBAJAL
    CANAL 2 ESTACIÓN JUAREZ CELMAN
  • MANUEL FERNANDEZ
    CANAL 2 ESTACIÓN JUAREZ CELMAN
  • CHITO GUZMÁN
    LA SALAMANCA
  • PABLO ALONSO
    LA SALAMANCA
  • OLGA RUOPPULO
    LA SALAMANCA
  • NESTOR CRAVERO
    SAN JORGE
  • SANTIAGO DANIEL DALZOTTO
    SAN JORGE
  • JUAN MANUEL FERREYRA
    SAN JORGE
  • RAMIRO CRAVERO
    SAN JORGE
  • MATIAS CLAUDIO EUGENIO TORRES
    SAN JORGE
  • FABRICIO MENNA
    RADIO NACIONAL USHUAIA E ISLAS MALVINAS
  • GIMENA CONTRERAS
    RADIO NACIONAL USHUAIA E ISLAS MALVINAS
  • PERALTA OSCAR ALBERTO
    FM SOL 105.3
  • TOMAS VILLAGRA
    CADENA 3
  • GONZALO CARRASQUERA
    CADENA 3
  • ANDRES CARPIO
    CADENA 3
  • LUIS YUNES
    CADENA 3
  • DANIEL SPINELLI
    LA RADIO DE MI PAIS. AM 1170
  • CRISTIAN MARTÍN LUNA
    NUEVA RADIO MIX FM 94.4
  • FABIANA TOSELLI
    NUEVA RADIO MIX FM 94.5
  • CARLOS LUCENTTI
    FM MI TIERRA 101.1
  • MELISA QUIROGA
    FM MI TIERRA 101.2
  • ALEJANDRA PAOLA RAMOS
    FM TIEMPO 92.5
  • VÍCTOR LUESMA
    LT 10
  • EDA CÁCERES
    LT 10
  • MARÍA CRISTINA PUEBLA
    LT 10
  • MARIANA VERÓNICA GUZMÁN
    LT 10
  • OSCAR CORREA
    LT 10
  • ALEJO LUESMA
    LT 10
  • ADRIANA GRACIELA GUTIERREZ
    FM PUNTA BORJA 91.1
  • ALDO WALTER FERREYRA
    FM PUNTA BORJA 91.1
  • OSCAR CORREA
    LT 41
  • MARÍA SUSANA MILATICH
    LT 41
  • MANUEL ALBERTO LAZO
    LT 41
  • ADRIANA MINNI
    LT 41
  • LUIS DELSEMME
    RADIO MITRE CORDOBA
  • SILVIA RIVERO
    PORTAL DE OPINION
  • LUIS PINTO
    RADIO CALAMUCHITA
  • RICARDO SANCHEZ
    RADIO CALAMUCHITA
  • DI POMPO CAMILA
    FM 10
  • FEO HECTOR CARLOS
    www.abastoradiotv.com.ar
  • PORTUGAL ALDO HUMBERTO
    lariojachayera
  • ELISA PAVIN
    Adentroo.com
  • TAPIA MARCELA ALEJANDRA
    www.infocarlospaz.com
  • JOSE ITURRA
    www.elsentirdemitierra.com
  • BARROS VILLAR M. JULIA
    www.artiocio.com
  • PAOLA DE SENZI
    Boletin Folklore
  • FIGUEREDO SILVIA RITA
    Valle de Punilla
  • MARIO LUIS LUCERO GREGORIO
    Radio Ceibo, bien nuestra!
  • DIAZ MÓNICA LORENA
    CIUDAD RADIO
  • BAEZ NELSO NORBERTO
    www.musicayviajes.com.ar
  • CIAREZ FRANCISCO
    Carlos Paz Vivo
  • ALEJANDRO CORREA
    Asi Canta mi Pais
  • GONZALEZ BARBARA
    ESTACIONSF
  • ROMANO VALENTINA
    Cordoba Times
  • CACERES DANIEL
    DIARIO CLARIN
  • CACERES CARLOS MARCELO
    CADENA 3
  • CACERES MARCELO DANIEL
    AGENCIA NOTICIAS ARGENTINAS
  • CASALLA LUCIO DAMIAN
    EL DOCE
  • SAR MARIO ROBERTO
    INFOBAE
  • HECTOR DELFIN GONZALEZ PALLAS
    ARTIOCIO.COM
  • CORTEZ ALBERTO
    DIARIO CRONICA
  • LESCANO LAURA
    AGENCIA DE NOTICAS TELAM
  • ABALOS SABRINA
    COPLAS DE PUEBLO
  • CARLOS ALBERTO ROMERO
    AGENCIA PUNILLLA
  • CASALLA LUCIO DAMIAN
    EL DOCE TV
  • CORONELL JUAN JOSE
    EL DIARIO DEL CENTRO DEL PAÍS
  • PENACINO TOMAS EDUARDO
    EL AGUACERO
  • IENA MARIA ALEJANDRA
    SEMANARIO EL SUR
  • CAñETE JULIO CESAR
    DIARIO LA POSTA
  • CLAUDIA LAURENZA
    DIARIO PRENSA DEL CENTRO
  • SERGIO ZARATE
    DIARIO PRENSA DEL CENTRO
  • HECTOR GARRO
    EL DIARIO DE LA REPÚBLICA
  • LUDUEÑA OSCAR ANTONIO
    SEMANARIO: ECO DEL XANAES
  • CLAUDIO ORELLANO
    AGENCIA DE NOTICIAS TELAM
  • MARTINEZ NELIDA ROSA
    ESTACIONSF
  • SALOMON GAIDO MAGALI
    DIA A DIA
  • ADRIANA ELIZABETH LEGUIZAMÓN
    ELECTRUM
  • DANTE SERGIO MALDONADO
    ELECTRUM
  • SILVANA ELIZABETH GEREZ IBAÑEZ
    TERRAVIVA
  • NESTOR FERNANDO TREJO
    TERRAVIVA
  • LUTRI IGNACIO EZEQUIEL
    PUNTO DE PARTIDA – CANAL 10
  • LUTRI ALBERTO ANTONIO
    CANAL 10 – PUNTO DE PARTIDA
  • GARCIA RICARDO FABIAN
    LA CALERA TV
  • OSVALDO DOMINGO CHAVEZ
    CANAL 2 FEDERACIÓN
  • MONICA LILIAN PUIGDENGOLAS
    CANAL 3 VIDEO VISION
  • ENZO MIGUEL ALBORNOZ
    CANAL 3 VIDEO VISION
  • ACOSTA MARIO SALVADOR
    NORTEMEDIOS
  • JUAN FRANCISCO ACOSTA
    NORTEMEDIOS
  • RENE FIRPO
    CANAL 13
  • ORLANDO MOLINA
    CANAL 13
  • LUCIANO BRONDINO
    CANAL 13
  • ROMAN OSCAR ALBERTO
    VIENTOS DE CULTURA
  • SILVIO PETROCCO
    EXPRESIONES POPULARES TV
  • NANCI ELISABET GARCIA BAEZ
    EXPRESIONES POPULARES TV
  • LISANDRO EMANUEL BARZANTI
    EXPRESIONES POPULARES TV
  • MARTIN REINALDI
    BIEN DE CORDOBA CANAL 10
  • MEDRANO ORTÍZ ANA VICTORIA 
    CANAL 2, CABLEVISIÓN RÍO TERCERO
  • CRACCO ALEXIS
    CANAL 2, CABLEVISIÓN RÍO TERCERO
  • MEDRANO RICARDO
    CANAL 2, CABLEVISIÓN RÍO TERCERO
  • SAGUÉS AGUSTÍN
    CANAL 2, CABLEVISIÓN RÍO TERCERO
  • CLAUDIO FERNÁNDEZ PUJOL
    CABLEVISIÓN CANAL 7
  • JUAN PABLO FAUNA
    CABLEVISIÓN CANAL 8
  • GUILLERMINA CEJAS MARULL
    CABLEVISIÓN CANAL 9
  • CAROLINA HALDEMANN
    CONFRONTADOS – CANAL 9 BS AS
  • LUIS ANTONIO CAVA
    CONFRONTADOS – CANAL 9 BS AS
  • VERÓNICA TEMPORINI
    CONFRONTADOS – CANAL 9 BS AS
  • JUAN CRUZ RUSSO
    NEXT TV
  • SEBA COSTA
    NEXT TV
  • LORENA MOIX
    NEXT TV
  • PABLO GARCÍA
    NEXT TV